Julio Iglesias - Crazy (CD)

Dispatched in 5 to 7 working days
Price
54
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
6001208498235
Department
Music
Released
26 Oct 1993
Artist
Julio Iglesias
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Easy Listening
Label
Columbia
Tracks
1.Crazy
2.Let It Be Me
3.Mammy Blue
4.Fragile
5.Guajira / Oye Como Va
6.When You Tell Me That You Love Me
7.Keep Feeling Myself
8.Pelo Amor De Uma Mulher (Por El Amor De Una Mujer)
9.Caruso
10.Song Of Joy
Year
1994
Videos
Julio Iglesias - Crazy (03:21)
Supply Source
South Africa

Julio Iglesias

Artist Photo
Real Name
Julio José Iglesias de la Cueva
Profile
Spanish singer-songwriter, born September 23, 1943 in Madrid, Spain. He performs and records in many languages, including Spanish, English, Italian, Portuguese, French and German. Father of Julio Iglesias, Jr. and Enrique Iglesias.
Websites