Josh Groban - Awake (CD)

Dispatched in 5 to 7 working days
Price
61
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
6001212192631
Department
Music
Released
3 Nov 2006
Artist
Josh Groban
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Easy Listening
Label
Warner Bros. Records
Tracks
1.Mai 4:35
2.You Are Loved (Don't Give Up) 4:49
3.Un Dia Llegara 4:18
4.February Song 5:12
5.L'Ultima Notte 4:22
6.So She Dances 4:54
7.In Her Eyes 4:54
8.Solo Por Ti 4:00
9.Now Or Never 3:39
10.Un Giorno Per Noi (Romeo E Giulietta) 5:11
11.Lullaby 2:32
12.Weeping 4:45
13.Machine 4:56
Year
2006
Videos
JOSH GROBAN -- AWAKE (03:41)
Supply Source
South Africa

Josh Groban

Artist Photo
Real Name
Joshua Winslow Groban
Profile
Born: February 27, 1981, Los Angeles, California
Websites