Josh Groban - Noel (CD)

Dispatched in 5 to 7 working days
Price
146
No reviews yet.
Vote for your Game of the Year 2019 - Great Prizes Up for Grabs. Ends 17 Dec. 2019 Details...

Product Details

Barcode
6001212264338
Department
Music
Released
12 Oct 2007
Artist
Josh Groban
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Christmas
Tracks
1.Silent Night 4:11
2.Little Drummer Boy 4:20
3.I'll Be Home For Christmas 4:15
4.Ave Maria 5:17
5.Angels We Have Heard On High 3:32
6.Thankful 4:50
7.The Christmas Song 3:55
8.What Child Is This? 3:53
9.The First Noël 4:34
10.Petit Papa Noël 4:05
11.It Came Upon A Midnight Clear 4:13
12.Panis Angelicus 4:19
13.O Come All Ye Faithful 4:38
Year
2007
Supply Source
South Africa

Josh Groban

Artist Photo
Real Name
Joshua Winslow Groban
Profile
Born: February 27, 1981, Los Angeles, California
Websites