Pink - M!Ssundaztood (CD)

Dispatched in 5 to 7 working days
Price
66
Normal Price
R 87
(-24%)
No reviews yet.

Product Details

Barcode
6007124368126
Department
Music
Released
11 Jan 2002
Artist
P!Nk
Format
Audio CD
Genre
Pop
Tracks
1.M!ssundaztood 3:36
2.Don't Let Me Get Me 3:30
3.Just Like A Pill 3:75
4.Get The Party Started 3:11
5.Respect 3:24
6.18 Wheeler 3:43
7.Family Portrait 4:56
8.Misery 4:32
9.Dear Diary 3:29
10.Eventually 3:34
11.Lonely Girl 4:20
12.Numb 3:07
13.Gone To California 4:33
14.My Vietnam 5:19
Year
2001
Videos
P!nk - Just Like A Pill (Video)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:59
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - Get The Party Started (Video Version)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:22
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - Don't Let Me Get Me (Video)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:31
Official Licensed Video
P!nk - Family Portrait (Video)
thumbnail
Published 9 years ago by PinkVEVO
Duration: 03:50
Official Licensed Video
Supply Source
South Africa

P!NK

Artist Photo
Real Name
Alecia Beth Moore
Profile
Born: September 8th, 1979 in Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA.

She got her stage name from her rosy complexion, and the Steve Buscemi character Mr. Pink, from the movie Reservoir Dogs
Websites